Zria Gagarik

Zria Gagarik is a anime/manga character in the Shaman King franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Zria is a Slavic Master from Russia; she is a shaman member of team Ice Men who is proud of their cold upbringings.

Origin

 She is a Russian shaman whose goal in life is to restore the lost arts of Slavic and to help her team in the shaman king fight.

Creation

 

Story Arcs

 

Back to Tokyo for the First Tournament Event

Oversoul and Spirit Mediums

 Her spirit ally is  a nature spirit, Waterspirit Vodianoi; her spirit medium is a Russian shield.
General Information Edit
Name: Zria Gagarik
Name: ゾリヤー・ガガーリク
Romanji: Zoriya Gagariku
Gender: Female
Birthday: 01/13/1982
1st manga book: Shaman King #15
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Ice Control
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
My Anime Vice Wiki Vitae a list of 872 items by takashichea
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel