Zafira

Zafira is a anime/manga character in the Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

General Information Edit
Name: Zafira
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 08/28/1993
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Shape Shifter
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Magic
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel