Yzak Joule

Yzak Joule is a anime/manga character in the Mobile Suit Gundam franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Yzak is a ZAFT soldier, a member of the Le Creuset team, and the pilot of the GAT-X102 Duel Gundam.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Tomokazu Seki
0
4
Rank Game #305 in Power Rank
General Information Edit
Name: Yzak Joule
Name: イザーク・ジュール
Romanji: Izaaku Juuru
Gender: Male
Birthday: 08/08/2001
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Mobile Suit Gundam Seed #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Power Suit
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Weapon Master
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Driving/Piloting Skillzz!
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel