Yuuto Suzuki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A seiyuu.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kare Ijuin
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuuto Suzuki
Japanese Name: 鈴木裕斗
Gender: Male
Birthday: May 5, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Penguin Girl Heart #10
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.d-ap.jp/suzuki/prof.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel