Yuuka Nakatsukasa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

She is a Japanese voice actress for Shimada of the Sket Dance franchise.

Career

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Takakako Shimada
0
4
Yuu
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuuka Nakatsukasa
Japanese Name: ゆう花
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 18, 1984
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: http://ameblo.jp/yuufan1018/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel