Yuto Nakano

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A japanese voice actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Ginko
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuto Nakano
Japanese Name: 中野裕斗
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 4, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Chiba
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel