Yuta Koizumi

Yuta Koizumi is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The protagonist of Princess Lucia. Due to the circumstances of his birth, he can produce all-powerful offspring with Demons.

General Information Edit
Name: Yuta Koizumi
Name: 小泉 ユタ
Romanji:
Gender: Male
Birthday: 06/06/1994
1st manga book: Princess Lucia #1
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Yuta Koizumi's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yuta Koizumi's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel