Yurika Fukahori

Yurika Fukahori is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A second year student who was saved by Sentaro from some delinquents in the beach.

Overview

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Aya Endou
0
4
General Information Edit
Name: Yurika Fukahori
Name: 深堀百合香
Romanji: Fukahori Yurika
Gender: Female
Birthday: 02/10/1960
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Kids on the Slope #2
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Yurika Fukahori's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yurika Fukahori's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel