Yurie Kobori

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

She plays Satura in Beelzebub and Sightseer in Toaru Kagaku no Railgun.

Career

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Satura
0
7
Kimi Nishino
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yurie Kobori
Japanese Name: 友里絵
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 19, 1983
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Fukushima
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 243 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yurie Kobori's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel