Yuri Lowenthal

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuri Lowenthal
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 5, 1971
Death: n/a
1st manga book: Naruto #2
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Naruto the Movie: Ninja Clash in the Land of Snow
Hometown:
Country:
Website: http://www.yurilowenthal.com/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite VAs a list of 18 items by Brony506
Favorite English Male Voice Actors a list of 6 items by UsachanMaN
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel