Yuri Amano

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A voice actress known for the roles of Lorelei from Saber Marionette J, Keiko Yukimura from Yu Yu Hakusho.

Characters Voiced
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Jura Tripper
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuri Amano
Japanese Name: 天野 由梨
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 5, 1966
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kyoto
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel