Yuna Kagesaki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Creator of Chibi Vampire and AiON

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Chibi Vampire
16
AiON
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuna Kagesaki
Japanese Name: 影崎 由那
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 3, 1973
Death: n/a
1st manga book: Chibi Vampire #1
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel