Yumi Yoshimura

Yumi Yoshimura is a anime/manga character in the Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

One of the members of Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Grey Delisle
0
5
General Information Edit
Name: Yumi Yoshimura
Name: 吉村 由美
Romanji: Yoshimura Yumi
Gender: Female
Birthday: 01/30/1975
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Hi Hi Puffy AmiYumi #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Female
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yumi Yoshimura's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel