Yuko Sanpei

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuko Sanpei
Japanese Name: 三瓶 由布子,
Gender: Female
Birthday: Feb. 28, 1986
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel