Yuko Osada

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Yuko Osada is a Mangaka, he created Toto! The Wonderful Adventure

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Toto! The Wonderful Adventure
5
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuko Osada
Japanese Name: 長田悠幸
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 7, 1975
Death: n/a
1st manga book: Toto! The Wonderful Adventure #1
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hinase
Country: Japan
Website: http://homepage3.nifty.com/osaraufo/program.html
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel