Yukito Kishiro

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese manga artist who is known for his work Battle Angel/Gunnm.

-

Manga Credits
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Battle Angel
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yukito Kishiro
Japanese Name: 木城 ゆきと
Gender: Male
Birthday: March 20, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel