Yuki Morikawa

Yuki Morikawa is a anime/manga character in the WHITE ALBUM franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Main love interest in White Album

General Information Edit
Name: Yuki Morikawa
Name: 森川由綺
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday: 12/24/1968
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: WHITE ALBUM #1
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Yuki Morikawa's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Rated Lists
Characters sing a song a list of 98 items by Juuhachi
Relationships Edit
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yuki Morikawa's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel