Yuki Kaai

Yuki Kaai is a anime/manga character
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

She is a Vocaloid character developed by AH Software. She is portrait as an elementary student.

General Information Edit
Name: Yuki Kaai
Name: 油木Kaai
Romanji: Yuki Kaai
Gender: Female
Birthday: 12/04/2009
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Yuki Kaai's powers. Help us fill it in!
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yuki Kaai's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel