Yuka Komatsu

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Voice actress

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Scanty
0
6
Setsuna Higashi
3
1
Karui
0
8
Mine Nakahara
0
4
Cowper
0
1
Mariah Wong
0
1
Sherry Polnareff
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yuka Komatsu
Japanese Name: 小松 由佳
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 8, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel