Yui Ishikawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese voice actress known for being the Voice of Mikasa Ackerman in Attack on Titan.

.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tanya
0
1
Mikasa Ackerman
0
16
Reina
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yui Ishikawa
Japanese Name: 石川 由依
Gender: Female
Birthday: May 30, 1989
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Heroic Age #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Osaka
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel