Yosuke Akimoto

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Yosuke Akimoto is a Japanese voice actor.

 

Aliases

Yosuke Akimoto his stage name.

Birth name: Tajika Yukio (幸雄 田鹿)
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
General Victor Maloney
0
4
Dr. Fuji
1
0
Jirocho Wasabi
0
6
Master Asia
0
4
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yosuke Akimoto
Japanese Name: 秋元 羊介
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 5, 1944
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.mausu.net/talent/tpdb_view.cgi?UID=71
Email Address: None
Aliases Yousuke Akimoto
Tajika Yukio
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yosuke Akimoto 's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel