Yoshino Ohtori

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Yoshino Ohtori is a Japanese voice actress.

 

Aliases

She is also known under the name Miki Kagawa.
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Anna Ferrara
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yoshino Ohtori
Japanese Name: 鳳 芳野
Gender: Female
Birthday: March 19, 1947
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Yokohama, Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.kenproduction.co.jp/member.php?mem=w10
Email Address: None
Aliases Yoshino Ootori
Miki Kagawa
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Yoshino Ohtori's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel