Yoshimasa Hosoya

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

An up-and-coming male seiyuu.


Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yoshimasa Hosoya
Japanese Name: 細谷佳正
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 10, 1982
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Onomishi, Hiroshima
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.mausu.net/talent/tpdb_view.cgi?UID=122
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel