Yoshiaki Kawajiri

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yoshiaki Kawajiri
Japanese Name: 川尻 善昭
Gender: Male
Birthday: Nov. 18, 1950
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Demon City Shinjuku
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel