Yoko Maki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Yoko Maki is a mangaka best known for Aishiteruze Baby.

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Aishiteruze Baby
1
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Aishiteruze Baby
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yoko Maki
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 11, 1981
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Aishiteruze Baby #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kagoshima Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel