Yoichi Masukawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese seiyū.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Haruhiko Uchiyama
0
11
Rock Lee
1
52
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yoichi Masukawa
Japanese Name: 増川 洋一
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 27, 1978
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Kanagawa
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel