Yasuhiro Nightow

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Yasuhiro Nightow
Japanese Name: 内藤 泰弘
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 8, 1967
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel