Xanxus

Xanxus is a anime/manga character in the Katekyo Hitman Reborn! franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Varia Leader, Vongola Decimo Candidate, Vara leader ten years ago

HISTORY

Later Xanxus found out that he wasn't  vongola ix's on and said he was lower than any scum.After a wihile xanxus got to be the leader of the varia, sometime after that the varia lead the great rebellion to the vongola family and xanxus ended up frozen by the ninth and this was the biggest crime in the vongola faily it was the baby's craddle. During the "Varia Arc", he and Tsuna battle for the Sky Vongola Ring and the position of the 10th Vongola Boss. 
General Information Edit
Name: Xanxus
Name: ザンザス
Romanji: Zanzasu
Gender: Male
Birthday: 10/10/1988
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Katekyo Hitman Reborn! #35
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Blast Power
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Flight
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Stamina
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Super Strength
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Weapon Master
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Marksmanship
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Heat Generation
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Leadership
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Top Rated Lists
Gun Specialist Anime Characters a list of 59 items by taichokage
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel