Whitney Rodgers

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Whitney Rodgers is a voice actress.

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yozora Mikazuki
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Whitney Rodgers
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 8, 1990
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Saline, Texas
Country: United States of America
Website: https://www.facebook.com/pages/WhitneysVoice/158666010869558?fref=ts
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 236 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Whitney Rodgers's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel