Tsuguo Mogami

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

He's the Japanese voice actor for Dan Eagleman and others in other franchises.

Career

Works

  • Alice in the Country of Hearts (movie) - Elliot March
  • CardFight! Vanguard - Raito Kurosaki
  • Guilty Crown - Dan Eagleman
Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Dan Eagleman
0
4
Elliot March
1
0
Keith Shadis
0
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tsuguo Mogami
Japanese Name: ζœ€δΈŠ ε—£η”Ÿ
Gender: Male
Birthday: Jan. 8, 1980
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Saitama
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 236 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Tsuguo Mogami's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel