Tsubame Otorii

Tsubame Otorii is a anime/manga character in the Akihabara Cyber Team franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

We could use some help on this page. Hit the edit button to get started.

Voiced by
Name Movies TV Shows
Megumi Hayashibara
1
1
General Information Edit
Name: Tsubame Otorii
Name: 大鳥居 つばめ
Romanji: Ōtori Tsubame
Gender: Female
Birthday: 06/06/1997
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Cyber Team in Akihabara #12
1st anime movie: Cyberteam in Akihabara - 2011 Summer Vacations
Aliases
Recent Movies
Cyberteam in Akihabara - 2011 Summer Vacations

Akihabara is in danger, and only the five girls can save it, but maybe they will never return to their homes.

Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Tsubame Otorii's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel