Troy Baker

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

English Voice Actor

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Abel Nightroad
0
6
Gin
1
1
November 11
0
2
Schneizel el Britannia
0
9
Nagato
0
8
Gennosuke Kouga
0
1
Madarao
0
7
Helmeppo
0
2
Action Bastard
0
5
Excalibur
0
2
Greed
0
13
Ling Yao
0
15
Kaguro
0
1
Yahiko
0
8
Yamato
0
21
Ganryu
1
0
Dr Kouchin
1
0
Zuuma
0
9
Kanji Tatsumi
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Troy Baker
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 1, 1976
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite VAs a list of 18 items by Brony506
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Troy Baker's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel