Travis Willingham

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Travis Willingham is an American voice actor. Major roles include Roy Mustang in Fullmetal Alchemist, Ginko in Mushi-Shi, and Takashi Morinozuka in Ouran High School Host Club.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Takashi Morinozuka
0
14
Yuu Kanda
0
13
Iggy
0
1
Ginko
0
5
Portgas D. Ace
0
2
Free
0
6
Roy Mustang
2
60
Masamori Sumimura
0
1
Seimei
0
1
Zetsu
0
6
Fudo
0
2
Loki
0
14
Ashido Kano
0
1
Antonio Lopez
0
1
Kokuto
1
0
Knightmon
0
1
Cell
0
1
Iceringer
0
3
General Information Edit
Full Name: Travis Willingham
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Aug. 3, 1981
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Dallas, Texas
Country: USA
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite English Male Voice Actors a list of 6 items by UsachanMaN
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel