Toshio Furukawa

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The Japanese voice of teen/adult Piccolo.


Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Toshio Furukawa
Japanese Name: 古川登志夫
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 16, 1946
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Brave Raideen #1
1st anime movie: Urusei Yatsura 1: Only You
Hometown: Ohira, Shimotsuga District, Tochigi Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel