Toshiko Sawada

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Toshiko Sawada is a Japanese voice actress who normally voices old people like Baba (Magi) and Kaoruko Usui (Robotics;Notes).

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Kaoruko Usui
0
4
Baba
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Toshiko Sawada
Japanese Name: 敏子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Sept. 14, 1936
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 271 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Toshiko Sawada's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel