Toshiaki Iwashiro

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

A Japanese mangaka.

Manga Credits
Title Manga Credits
Psyren
16
Sakuran (Tentative) (One-Shot)
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Toshiaki Iwashiro
Japanese Name: 岩代 俊明
Gender: Male
Birthday: Dec. 11, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel