Tomomichi Nishimura

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu.


Characters Voiced
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tomomichi Nishimura
Japanese Name: 西村知道
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 2, 1946
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Chiba
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.artsvision.co.jp/data.php?id=652
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel