Tomohiro Nishimura

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Japanese seiyū and actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Gonzou Shirakawa
0
8
Matt
0
1
Midvalley the Hornfreak
0
3
Shu Rei Fuan
0
1
Grottomon
0
6
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tomohiro Nishimura
Japanese Name: 西村 朋紘
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb. 2, 1961
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Asahikawa, Hokkaidō
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel