Tomiko Suzuki

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Pansy
1
0
Jirachi
1
0
Marron
1
2
Dende
1
3
Lin
1
1
Daniel Witwicky
0
1
Mekki Gold
0
1
Cargo
0
2
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tomiko Suzuki
Japanese Name: 鈴木 富子
Gender: Female
Birthday: Jan. 3, 1956
Death: July 7, 2003
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel