Tom Wayland

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

American Voice Actor who was formerly employed at Central Park Media and later provides his voice for the Pokemon Anime.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
James's Yamask
0
9
Cilan's Crustle
0
10
Iris's Excadrill
2
6
Cress
0
1
Ash's Gible
0
14
Flint
0
5
Reiji
0
6
Hiroki Kudou
0
1
Ash's Boldore
0
4
Datenoshin
0
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tom Wayland
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: July 21, 1973
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel