Tokiko Magami

Tokiko Magami is a anime/manga character in the X franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

The sister of Toru Shiro and Kamuis aunt. She carries within her the second Shinken.

General Information Edit
Name: Tokiko Magami
Name:
Romanji:
Gender: Female
Birthday:
1st manga book: X/1999 #1
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
We don't have any info about Tokiko Magami's powers. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel