Tohma Seguchi

Tohma Seguchi is a anime/manga character in the Gravitation franchise
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Tohma is the president of NG Records, a talented producer, and the former keyboardist for Nittlegrasper. He's very manipulative and will not shy away from questionable methods to get what he wants.

General Information Edit
Name: Tohma Seguchi
Name: 瀬口冬馬
Romanji: Seguchi Touma
Gender: Male
Birthday: 11/20/2001
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Aliases
Powers & Battle Rankings Edit
Add a power to this list?
Battle!
Attractive Male
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Leadership
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Intellect
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Battle!
Insanely Rich
You propose to remove this. Changed mind?
You propose to add this. Changed mind?
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Tohma Seguchi's related things. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel