Todd Haberkorn

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Todd Haberkorn is an American voice actor and ADR director. Major voice acting roles include Hikaru Hitachiin in Ouran High School Host Club, Firo Prochainezo in Baccano, and Kimihiro Watanuki in xxxHolic.

General Information Edit
Full Name: Todd Haberkorn
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: Aug. 16, 1982
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country: United States of America
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Favorite VAs a list of 18 items by Brony506
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel