Tite Kubo

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tite Kubo
Japanese Name: 久保 帯人
Gender: Male
Birthday: June 26, 1977
Death: n/a
1st manga book: Zombie Powder #1
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Hiroshima Prefecture
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel