Tim Curry

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Actor best known for live action roles,but has done many voice-over roles as well.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Prince Lotor
0
3
Cat King
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tim Curry
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 19, 1946
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Grappenhall, Cheshire
Country: England
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Added by EganTheVile1 a list of 808 items by EganTheVile1
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel