Tia

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Seiyuu and singer for the J-Pop group, Supercell.

.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Yuu
0
12
Anime Credits
Title Anime Credits
Noragami
1
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tia
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct. 18, 1995
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Wooser's Hand-to-Mouth Life #1
1st anime movie:
Hometown:
Country:
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Okay, THAT was MY fault!: Bigheart's Created Pages a list of 139 items by Bigheart711
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel