Tetsuo Kanao

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Tetsuo Kanao is a Japanese voice actor.

Career

Works

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Sumio Nagafukada
0
9
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tetsuo Kanao
Japanese Name: 金尾哲夫
Gender: Male
Birthday: Sept. 29, 1950
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Tokyo
Country: Japan
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
People Wiki Work: Actors, Actresses, Authors, etc a list of 251 items by takashichea
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Tetsuo Kanao's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel