Ted Cole

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Ted Cole is an English voice actor.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Tatewaki Kuno
0
3
Wufei Chang
1
19
Sideways
0
4
Boss
0
1
Yamcha
2
9
Michael Trinity
0
7
Turles
1
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Ted Cole
Japanese Name:
Gender: Male
Birthday: April 5, 1971
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode: Dragon Ball #5
1st anime movie: Dragon Ball: Curse of the Blood Rubies
Hometown:
Country: United States
Website: http://www.llatalent.com
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel