Tatsuya Fujiwara

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Characters Voiced
Character Movies Episodes
Shuuya Nanahara
2
0
Light Yagami
2
0
General Information Edit
Full Name: Tatsuya Fujiwara
Japanese Name: 藤原竜也
Gender: Male
Birthday: May 15, 1982
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie: Battle Royale
Hometown: Chichibu
Country: Japan
Website: http://www.horipro.co.jp/hm/fujiwara/
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Fav seiyuu's & actors a list of 11 items by Juuhachi
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel