Tania Gunadi

is an anime/manga person
Edit this Page
The content below is entirely editable.

Indonesian born actress, English language voice of Miko Nakadai in Transformers Prime.

Career

General Information Edit
Full Name: Tania Gunadi
Japanese Name:
Gender: Female
Birthday: July 29, 1983
Death: n/a
1st manga book:
1st anime episode:
1st anime movie:
Hometown: Bandung
Country: Indonesia
Website: None
Email Address: None
Aliases
Top Rated Lists
Added by EganTheVile1 a list of 808 items by EganTheVile1
Associations Edit
We don't have any info about Tania Gunadi's related characters. Help us fill it in!
Top Editors
Mandatory Network

Submissions can take several hours to be approved.

Save ChangesCancel